A 2018 Mikulásfutás pólósorsolás szerencsés nyertesei


1010     ALMÁSI Olivér 2002 Vác

1015     BAGYINSZKI Hanna 2001 Vác

1022     BALOGH Abigél 2012 Vác

1032     BÁRSONY László 2008 Nagytarcsa

1040     BÉKÉSI Bianka 1998 Budapest

1045     BERCZELLY Aba Botond 2005 Vác

1051     BERKI Dalma 1997 Balassagyarmat

1052     BEZECZKY Anikó 1980 Szob

1065     BOGDÁN Kamilla 2008 Kismaros

1070     BOGNÁR Bulcsu 1970 Nagymaros

1076     BORUS Eszter 1968 Kosd

1094     CSÁNYI Balázs 1979 Vác

1097     CSAPLÁROS Anna 2003 Vác

1106     CSOLLÁK Vera 1979 Vác

1109     DALÁNÉ SZŐKE Mónika 1973 Aszód

1117     DÉNES Éva 1968 Vác

1125     DINKA Kitti 2007 Vác

1132     DUDÁS Zsófia 2004 Vác

1139     FARKAS Aurél 1994 Budapest

1141     FAZEKAS Gábor 1974 Vác

1144     FENYŐDI Tamás 1999 Vác

1160     GÁRDOS Géza 1955 Vác

1171     GYUREK Barbara 2012 Göd, Felsőgöd

1181     HANZELIK Andi 1973 vác

1182     HANZELIK Etelka 1976 vác

1192     HIDVÉGI Milán 2007 Vác

1207     IZSÁK Anna Zsófia 2016 Vác

1210     IZSAK-SOMOGYI Katalin 1984 Vác

1211     JÁSZBERÉNYI Zoé 2004 Vác

1212     JUHÁSZ Daniella 1998 Bercel

1223     KELLER Mónika 1987 Sződliget

1230     KISPÁL Flóra 2004 Vác

1234     KISPARTI Mária 1966 Vác

1235     KISPARTI Réka 2004 Vác

1238     KISS Mónika 1988 Vác

1246     KOSDI Luca 2006 Vác

1257     KÖVESDI Márk 2008 Vác

1265     KÜRTÖSI Jázmin 2010 Kosd

1268     LAKATOS Tibor 1966 Albertirsa

1274     LISÓCZKI Zsófia 1996 Tököl

1277     LUKÁCS Gergő 1977 Göd

1279     MAGYAR Botond 2008 Szentendre

1282     MÁRÓ András 2008 Nagytarcsa

1287     MEDGYES Ágnes 1980 Dunakeszi

1288     MEGYERI Anna 2007 Vác

1289     MELEG Emese 1968 VÁC

1298     MUKA Árpád 2007 Göd

1309     NAGY Richárd 1976 Budapest

1328     OMAN Attila 1978 Szügy

1336     PAPP Gabriella 2003 Püspökszilágy

1338     PARÁDI Levente 2006 Dunakeszi

1352     POSTA Judit 1961 Vác

1354     POVÁZSAI Dorka 2004 Vác

1355     PÖLCZ Kinga 1998 Verőce

1359     RÉTI Szonja 2011 Vác

1362     RODÁK Veronika 2000 Vác

1363     RODÁK Viktória 2000 Felsőpetény

1367     SABJÁN Irén Éva 1984 Üllő

1371     SÁGINI PÁLL Mónika 1978 Dunakeszi

1372     SAJGÓ Enikő 2008 Vác

1385     SERES Attila 1968 Sződ

1396     SINKA Csongor 2006 Vác

1402     SLEZSÁK Julianna 2004 Göd

1405     STEIDL Levente 1973 Vác

1424     SZÍJÁRTÓ Enikő 1992 Vác

1438     TEJFALUSSY Gergő 2007 Budapest

1443     TERMAN Péter 2007 Vác

1444     THOMASZOVICS Tímea Anna 2011 Ősagárd

1445     THOMASZOVICS Tivadar 1961Ősagárd

1449     TÓTH László 1983Váchartyán

1455     TÓTH Szabina 1990 Vác

1456     TÓTH Tibor Zsolt 1999 Vác

1468     VÁGÓNÉ TAGAI Mariann 2018 Nagytarcsa

1469     VALENTIN Róbert 1976 Vác

1483     VELKEI Zsuzsa 1982 Vác

1488     VETŐ Olivér 2001 Vác

1518     ZSOLT Barton 1960 Szokolya


Gratulálunk a nyerteseknek :)